Kunden

NameOrtJahrPhotovoltaik (kWh)Wind (kWh)Kleinwasser (kWh)Biogas (kWh)Total (kWh)
1-50 / 292 Alle anzeigen
Daniel HolligerSeengen20174'5000004'500
Alex WeberNeuhausen am Rheinfall2017556000556
Thomas OppligerOthmarsingen20173'2000003'200
Hansjörg HunzikerEschenbach201700250'0000250'000
Thomas UrheimNeuhausen20172'8000002'800
Ueli WaldispühlZufikon20179'4220009'422
Markus J. FreyHettenschwil2017770000770
André FritzBirsfelden2017769000769
Raffael SchnellSeon2017385000385
Marianne KüenziMuttenz20171'0000001'000
Strub EduardRheinfelden20170001'7151'715
Michael EggerNiederwil20171'0000001'000
Daniel StollOberhofen/AG20170010'000010'000
Bernhard FlückVillnachern20171'00001'50002'500
Tobias LinderAarau20172'0000002'000
Laura SchmidHabsburg20173'6780003'678
max hobelsbergerwürenlingen2017500000500
Philipp KummerMarthalen201600000
Volker WalterSeuzach2016460000460
Karl HussSchaffhausen2016520000520
Hanspeter HofmannMöhlin2016250000250
Karl HussSchaffhausen2016541000541
Alfred WeidmannUhwiesen2016998000998
Walter VogelsangerBeggingen2016832000832
Peter BenzUhwiesen20161'9980001'998
Thomas HäberliTrasadingen2016002'50002'500
Marianne JohannUhwiesen2016002'40002'400
Jutta + Wolfgang KnappSchleitheim201612005'5001'2006'820
Luigina SchmidtkeThayngen2016257000257
Ursula SetzThayngen2016000200200
Beat OsterSchaffhausen2016002'49902'499
Verena GrimmSchaffhausen2016004'99904'999
Gysel-Stottele Georg und ChristineWilchingen2016967000967
Othmar SchwankRüdlingen2016504000504
René LeuzingerSchaffhausen2016645000645
Karina DentzerSchlattingen2016400000400
Susan KronenbergStein am Rhein2016910000910
Donato SollaTrasadingen2016007'50007'500
Urs RingeisenThayngen2016000500500
Manfred OchsnerNeuhausen2016967000967
Alfred und Ursula DieziSchaffhausen2016003'75003'750
Brigitte SteybeBenken2016495000495
Dieter BrühlmannNeunkirch20164707500797
Miriam ColaciccoNeuhausen am Rheinfall2016390000390
Lorenz LaichDörflingen20166306000663
Daniel SchlatterHemmental2016001'00001'000
Melanie MünchSchaffhausen20168000080
Erich StraubLangwiesen20166300063
Bruno BührerLohn SH2016000300300
Anja KoleckiSchaffhausen2016001'00001'000
Warenkorb